| 28/08/2026 |
Electric Vehicle Charging Infrastructure - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice |
PinHigh |
04/09/2026 |
| 28/08/2026 |
Kitchen Equipment Servicing And Maintenance |
Low |
16/09/2026 |
| 27/08/2026 |
Electrical Works Refurbishment Project |
Low |
11/09/2026 |
| 26/08/2026 |
Framework For Water Fittings - Planned Procurement Notice |
PinHigh |
31/03/2027 |
| 26/08/2026 |
Ventilation System Replacement Works |
Low |
15/09/2026 |
| 25/08/2026 |
Design And Build Services - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice |
PinHigh |
25/09/2026 |
| 25/08/2026 |
Purchase Of VIDS-210/LS Cables - Pipeline Notice |
PinHigh |
24/09/2026 |
| 25/08/2026 |
Construction Works And Services Framework |
High |
09/10/2026 |
| 25/08/2026 |
Building Refurbishment And Reconfiguration |
Low |
11/09/2026 |
| 24/08/2026 |
Specialist Equipment Support Services - Pipeline Notice |
PinHigh |
01/03/2027 |
| 24/08/2026 |
Maintenance And Response Framework |
High |
26/10/2026 |
| 22/08/2026 |
Water Main Replacement Project |
Low |
07/09/2026 |
| 21/08/2026 |
Christmas Lighting And Decorations |
Low |
04/09/2026 |
| 21/08/2026 |
Office Building Redevelopment Works |
High |
16/09/2026 |
| 21/08/2026 |
Responsive Repairs And Small Works |
High |
25/09/2026 |
| 21/08/2026 |
Full House Refurbishment Works |
High |
14/09/2026 |
| 21/08/2026 |
Office Refurbishment |
Low |
16/09/2026 |
| 20/08/2026 |
Framework For Maintenance Materials |
High |
21/09/2026 |
| 20/08/2026 |
Early Works For Site Preparation - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice |
PinHigh |
03/09/2026 |
| 20/08/2026 |
Fire Safety And Remediation Framework |
High |
28/10/2026 |
| 19/08/2026 |
Mechanical, Electrical And Plumbing Works |
High |
18/09/2026 |
| 19/08/2026 |
Responsive Repairs Framework Services - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice |
PinHigh |
22/09/2026 |
| 18/08/2026 |
Marine Vessel Refit Framework - Pipeline Notice |
PinHigh |
30/11/2026 |
| 18/08/2026 |
Portable Appliance Testing Services |
High |
18/09/2026 |
| 18/08/2026 |
Fire Safety Systems Servicing - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice |
PinHigh |
01/09/2026 |
| 18/08/2026 |
Hose Supply And Servicing - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice |
PinHigh |
18/09/2026 |
| 18/08/2026 |
EV Charge Points For Housing Estates - Prior Information Notice |
PinLow |
04/09/2026 |
| 14/08/2026 |
Generator Infrastructure Consultancy Services |
Low |
07/09/2026 |
| 14/08/2026 |
Facilities Management And Related Services - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice |
PinHigh |
31/08/2026 |
| 14/08/2026 |
Building And Construction Materials Framework |
High |
09/10/2026 |
| 14/08/2026 |
Maintenance For Generators And Equipment (Rwanda) |
High |
17/09/2026 |
| 14/08/2026 |
Energy Solutions - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice |
PinHigh |
03/09/2026 |
| 14/08/2026 |
Powder Coating System Installation |
High |
10/09/2026 |
| 14/08/2026 |
Visitor Centre Refurbishment |
Low |
18/09/2026 |
| 12/08/2026 |
Mechanical, Electrical, And Plumbing Works - Pipeline Notice |
PinHigh |
11/09/2026 |
| 12/08/2026 |
Submarine Switchgear And Distribution - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice |
PinHigh |
02/09/2026 |
| 12/08/2026 |
Ducting And Minor Highways Framework - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice |
PinHigh |
18/09/2026 |
| 12/08/2026 |
EV Infrastructure Delivery And Management - Pipeline Notice |
PinHigh |
11/09/2026 |
| 11/08/2026 |
Grease Trap Maintenance Services |
High |
08/09/2026 |
| 11/08/2026 |
Compliance Services Framework |
High |
21/09/2026 |
| 11/08/2026 |
Generator Shed Construction And Relocation (Cyprus) |
Low |
11/09/2026 |
| 10/08/2026 |
Construction And Maintenance Materials |
High |
07/09/2026 |
| 07/08/2026 |
Station Systems Maintenance Services |
High |
01/09/2026 |
| 06/08/2026 |
HVAC Study For Fusion Facility - Planned Procurement Notice |
PinHigh |
15/09/2026 |
| 05/08/2026 |
Vehicle Testing Equipment Upgrade - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice |
PinHigh |
11/09/2026 |
| 05/08/2026 |
Solar Rechargeable Lanterns (Global) |
Low |
01/09/2026 |
| 04/08/2026 |
Test Rig Installation Project - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice |
PinHigh |
31/08/2026 |
| 04/08/2026 |
Treated Fresh Air System Installation (India) |
High |
03/09/2026 |
| 04/08/2026 |
Irrigation System Installation Works (Italy) |
Low |
31/08/2026 |
| 03/08/2026 |
CCTV And Help Point Upgrades |
High |
04/09/2026 |
| 03/08/2026 |
Commercial Chiller Works - Montserrat |
Low |
02/09/2026 |
| 02/08/2026 |
Electric Vehicle Charging Infrastructure - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice |
PinHigh |
03/09/2026 |
| 31/07/2026 |
Mid-size Bus Supply Contract |
Low |
04/09/2026 |
| 29/07/2026 |
Electrical Components Supply - Pipeline Notice |
PinHigh |
14/07/2027 |
| 29/07/2026 |
Battery Supply And Related Items - Pipeline Notice |
PinHigh |
10/10/2028 |
| 28/07/2026 |
Capital Design Services Framework - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice |
PinHigh |
09/10/2026 |
| 28/07/2026 |
Retrofit And Energy Efficiency Framework - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice |
PinHigh |
11/09/2026 |
| 24/07/2026 |
Heat Pump Acceleration Support Services |
High |
09/09/2026 |
| 23/07/2026 |
Building Safety Services Framework |
High |
04/09/2026 |
| 23/07/2026 |
Maintenance And Response Framework - Planned Procurement Notice |
PinHigh |
05/10/2026 |
| 23/07/2026 |
Athens Residence Refurbishment Works (Greece) - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice |
PinHigh |
31/08/2026 |
| 22/07/2026 |
Reactive Building Repair Services - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice |
PinHigh |
31/08/2026 |
| 20/07/2026 |
Offshore Wind Leasing - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice |
PinHigh |
28/02/2027 |
| 20/07/2026 |
EV Charging Infrastructure System - Planned Procurement Notice |
PinHigh |
08/09/2026 |
| 20/07/2026 |
Gas Tightness Testing Framework - Planned Procurement Notice |
PinHigh |
28/09/2026 |
| 15/07/2026 |
Inspection And Maintenance Services |
High |
08/09/2026 |
| 13/07/2026 |
Terraced Property Refurbishment Framework - Prior Information Notice |
PinLow |
13/10/2026 |
| 30/06/2026 |
Defence Accommodation Maintenance Services - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice |
PinHigh |
22/10/2026 |
| 23/06/2026 |
Fire Safety Systems Maintenance - Pipeline Notice |
PinHigh |
31/08/2026 |
| 20/06/2026 |
Multisite Maintenance And Repair Works (France) |
Low |
18/09/2026 |
| 17/06/2026 |
Building And MEP Maintenance Framework |
High |
11/09/2026 |
| 09/06/2026 |
Facilities Management South Atlantic Islands (Falkland Islands, Ascension Island) - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice |
PinHigh |
31/12/2026 |
| 05/06/2026 |
Vehicle Inspection Facility Upgrades - Pipeline Notice |
PinHigh |
05/04/2027 |
| 04/06/2026 |
Retrofit Works Framework - Pipeline Notice |
PinHigh |
|
| 01/06/2026 |
Materials Supply And Logistics Service - Pipeline Notice |
PinHigh |
01/10/2026 |
| 01/06/2026 |
Water Jetting Pump Services - Pipeline Notice |
PinHigh |
31/07/2027 |
| 29/05/2026 |
Estates And Facilities Services DPS - Pipeline Notice |
PinHigh |
01/08/2027 |
| 26/05/2026 |
Facilities Management And Related Services - Pipeline Notice |
PinHigh |
16/11/2026 |
| 26/05/2026 |
Maintenance For HQ And Frontline - Pipeline Notice |
PinHigh |
01/01/2027 |
| 22/05/2026 |
Facilities Management Services Framework - Pipeline Notice |
PinHigh |
15/11/2027 |
| 22/05/2026 |
Design Services For Campus Buildings - Pipeline Notice |
PinHigh |
|
| 22/05/2026 |
Data Centre Equipment Framework - Pipeline Notice |
PinHigh |
01/06/2027 |
| 22/05/2026 |
Control Room Infrastructure Design - Pipeline Notice |
PinHigh |
01/11/2026 |
| 22/05/2026 |
Electrical Equipment Supply And Support - Pipeline Notice |
PinHigh |
08/12/2026 |
| 21/05/2026 |
Framework For Construction And Services - Pipeline Notice |
PinHigh |
04/10/2027 |
| 21/05/2026 |
Effluent Treatment Plant Design - Pipeline Notice |
PinHigh |
27/11/2026 |
| 21/05/2026 |
Mechanical Handling Plant Design - Pipeline Notice |
PinHigh |
30/11/2026 |
| 20/05/2026 |
Commercial Property Maintenance Framework - Pipeline Notice |
PinHigh |
12/04/2027 |
| 19/05/2026 |
Hard Facilities Management - Pipeline Notice |
PinHigh |
30/06/2027 |
| 15/05/2026 |
Crematorium Refurbishment And Upgrade - Pipeline Notice |
PinHigh |
01/02/2027 |
| 08/05/2026 |
Facilities Management And Security Services - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice |
PinHigh |
31/12/2026 |
| 08/05/2026 |
Property Security And Electrical Framework - Pipeline Notice |
PinHigh |
01/10/2026 |
| 07/05/2026 |
Community Centre Refurbishment Works |
High |
18/09/2026 |
| 06/05/2026 |
AV Equipment And Services - Pipeline Notice |
PinHigh |
01/01/2027 |
| 06/05/2026 |
Network Equipment And Services Framework - Pipeline Notice |
PinHigh |
01/01/2028 |
| 06/05/2026 |
Lightning Protection Maintenance - Pipeline Notice |
PinHigh |
01/07/2027 |
| 05/05/2026 |
Public Sector Construction Framework - Planned Procurement Notice |
PinHigh |
19/10/2026 |
| 05/05/2026 |
Construction Consultancy Framework - Planned Procurement Notice |
PinHigh |
30/10/2026 |
| 30/04/2026 |
Property Maintenance And Improvement Services - Dynamic Market Intention Notice |
PinHigh |
30/06/2036 |
| 29/04/2026 |
Housing Repairs And Maintenance Market - Dynamic Market Intention Notice |
PinHigh |
30/04/2029 |