Search From 7,938 Live Tenders

Tenders in Northern Ireland

Register Free today and receive twice daily e-mail Alerts for High Value Tenders, Lower Value Tenders and Contract Awards from the Public and Private Sector


You have 1,349 matching Tenders. To view further information on a Tender please Register for Free.


Date Published Title of tender Type of Tender Deadline Date
03/09/2026 Quality Delivery Partner Services High 30/10/2026
03/09/2026 Environmental Impacts Of Displaced Production High 29/09/2026
03/09/2026 Fast Boats And Transport - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 17/09/2026
03/09/2026 Servicenow Platform Support Services - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 09/09/2026
03/09/2026 Minimally Invasive Surgical Products - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 30/04/2027
03/09/2026 Vehicle Fleet Replacement Nepal (Nepal) High 30/11/2026
03/09/2026 Furniture Collection And Delivery Framework High 28/09/2026
03/09/2026 AI Service Delivery Partner - Prior Information Notice PinLow 05/11/2026
03/09/2026 Artist Supplies Framework High 02/10/2026
03/09/2026 Cultural Integration Programme Design High 01/10/2026
03/09/2026 Defence Healthy Child Programme (Worldwide) - Planned Procurement Notice PinHigh 16/11/2026
03/09/2026 Venue Hire For Events - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 21/09/2026
03/09/2026 Explosive Trace Detection Assurance High 07/10/2026
03/09/2026 Modular Furniture High 02/10/2026
03/09/2026 Physical security requirements for windfarms Low 05/10/2026
03/09/2026 Funding for primary care research Low 06/01/2027
03/09/2026 Remote Identification Service Provider - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 01/10/2026
03/09/2026 Electrical Spares Framework Agreement (India) High 05/10/2026
03/09/2026 Control System Replacement Framework - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 09/10/2026
03/09/2026 DBS And Vetting Services (Global) High 29/09/2026
03/09/2026 Clinical Labour Market Insights Low 14/09/2026
03/09/2026 Computer Vision For Defence Drones High 15/09/2026
03/09/2026 Guidance For Council Data Strategy High 23/09/2026
03/09/2026 DBS Screening Services High 05/10/2026
03/09/2026 Assessment Partner For UNICEF Project (Pakistan) High 21/09/2026
03/09/2026 Robotic Systems And Tooling - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 02/10/2026
03/09/2026 Standards Development Services - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 21/09/2026
03/09/2026 Hosting Services Supplier - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 06/11/2026
03/09/2026 Seafood Initiative Services Low 13/09/2026
03/09/2026 Human-wildlife Conflict Guidelines Development High 28/09/2026
03/09/2026 Cleaning And Waste Services High 29/09/2026
03/09/2026 Defence Healthy Child Programme (Various Countries) - Pipeline Notice PinHigh 03/10/2026
03/09/2026 Training Services Low 07/09/2026
03/09/2026 Concrete Barrier Installation Works (Cyprus) Low 09/09/2026
03/09/2026 Wastewater Treatment Works Construction (St Helena) Low 29/09/2026
03/09/2026 Installation Of Anti-propagation Barriers (Cyprus) Low 09/09/2026
02/09/2026 Noise Assessment For Safety High 02/10/2026
02/09/2026 Integrated Consultancy For Wayfinding High 24/09/2026
02/09/2026 Digital Assessment And Feedback Framework - Planned Procurement Notice PinHigh 04/11/2026
02/09/2026 Electronic Warfare Training Systems High 02/10/2026
02/09/2026 Train Service Data Management Solution - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 07/10/2026
02/09/2026 Accountant Reports And Grant Assurance - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 15/09/2026
02/09/2026 International Climate Finance Programme (Developing Countries) High 06/10/2026
02/09/2026 Historic Buildings Consultancy (Remote) Low 29/09/2026
02/09/2026 Qualitative Enzyme Immunoassay Kits High 02/10/2026
02/09/2026 Technical Consultancy Framework Services High 16/10/2026
02/09/2026 Exploration Of C-UAS Capabilities High 23/09/2026
02/09/2026 Research Services Low 14/09/2026
02/09/2026 Leak Detection Services High 05/10/2026
02/09/2026 SIEM/SOAR Platform For SOC High 29/09/2026
02/09/2026 Event Management Retainer Services (India) High 10/09/2026
02/09/2026 Newborn Transport Harness Supply High 28/09/2026
02/09/2026 Management And Exhibition Production High 05/10/2026
02/09/2026 Freight Train Braking Research High 02/10/2026
02/09/2026 Media Literacy Workforce Model High 02/10/2026
02/09/2026 Modified Tests Framework Engagement High 06/10/2026
02/09/2026 Sustainable Tourism Network Facilitation High 16/09/2026
02/09/2026 Ndc Coordination And Tracking (Pakistan) Low 25/09/2026
01/09/2026 Food And Drink Programme - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 22/09/2026
01/09/2026 Housing Delivery Support Services - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 14/10/2026
01/09/2026 PR And Event Management Services High 15/09/2026
01/09/2026 Defence Recruitment And Talent Services - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 07/10/2026
01/09/2026 Higher Education Consultancy Services (India) High 30/09/2026
01/09/2026 EOD And Search Tools Framework - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 30/09/2026
01/09/2026 Remote Monitoring Platform Evolution - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 16/10/2026
01/09/2026 Name Badges Supply High 30/09/2026
01/09/2026 Concrete Structural Repair Works - Montserrat Low 14/09/2026
01/09/2026 Case Management Platform And Service - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 22/09/2026
01/09/2026 IT Systems And Services Delivery High 30/09/2026
01/09/2026 Payroll Services For Embassy Network (Germany) High 20/09/2026
01/09/2026 Defence Recruitment And Talent Services - Pipeline Notice PinHigh 18/11/2026
01/09/2026 Defence Application Sustainment Services - Pipeline Notice PinHigh 01/10/2026
01/09/2026 Design & build of social housing Low 28/09/2026
01/09/2026 Catering services - Pre Market Engagement PinLow 22/09/2026
01/09/2026 Land Design And Build Competition High 28/09/2026
01/09/2026 Case Management Platform And Service - Pipeline Notice PinHigh 01/10/2026
01/09/2026 Minibus Driver Training Services - Prior Information Notice PinLow 30/09/2026
01/09/2026 Intermodal Wagons - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 08/09/2026
01/09/2026 Under Vehicle Inspection Equipment High 06/10/2026
01/09/2026 Travel And Event Management Services - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 20/11/2026
31/08/2026 Electronic Key Safes Framework High 24/09/2026
29/08/2026 Qualitative Enzyme Immunoassay Kits Low 22/09/2026
28/08/2026 Futures Services Framework High 28/09/2026
28/08/2026 Cash Processing And Cvit System - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 01/10/2026
28/08/2026 Exclusive Publishing Rights For Manuals High 21/09/2026
28/08/2026 Legal Publications Framework 2027 - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 22/10/2026
28/08/2026 HIV Formula Milk Funding Scheme - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 28/09/2026
28/08/2026 Supply Agency Staff Framework - Planned Procurement Notice PinHigh 27/11/2026
28/08/2026 Managing Agent For Innovation Programme High 29/09/2026
28/08/2026 Confidential Waste Destruction Services High 29/09/2026
28/08/2026 White Fleet Vehicle Provision (Bahrain) High 22/09/2026
28/08/2026 Tree Planting Framework Services High 28/09/2026
28/08/2026 Box Wagons - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 28/09/2026
28/08/2026 Cash Processing And Cvit System - Pipeline Notice PinHigh 28/10/2026
28/08/2026 Pharmaceutical Refrigerators Supply Framework High 28/09/2026
28/08/2026 Research On Pensions Uncertainty - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 14/09/2026
28/08/2026 HR And Payroll Systems - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 21/09/2026
28/08/2026 Training Services For Education Projects (Greece) High 07/09/2026
28/08/2026 Catering Services For Care Schemes High 23/09/2026
28/08/2026 Tree Surgery And Surveying Framework - Preliminary Market Engagement Notice PinHigh 11/09/2026
55% of Our Customers Renew Their Subscriptions

See What People Say

Testimonials Image
Open Speech Marks
Close Speech Marks
Our Customers Love Our Service

Below are some of our incredible clients

The Largest Collection Of Tenders In The UK