Search From 7,871 Live Tenders

Tenders in the Republic of Ireland 

Register Free today and receive twice daily e-mail Alerts for High Value Tenders, Lower Value Tenders and Contract Awards from the Public and Private Sector


You have 1,156 matching Tenders. To view further information on a Tender please Register for Free.


Date Published Title of tender Type of Tender Deadline Date
01/09/2026 Conservation Architect-led Design Services Low 16/09/2026
01/09/2026 Demolition Works Call-off Project Low 08/10/2026
01/09/2026 Panel For Website Development Low 01/10/2029
01/09/2026 Hot Meals For School Scheme Low 22/09/2026
01/09/2026 Catering And Retail Services Operation Low 30/09/2026
01/09/2026 Migration And Integration Plan Development Low 22/09/2026
01/09/2026 Maintenance For Level Deck Showers Low 18/09/2026
01/09/2026 Engineering Services For Lighthouse Works Low 06/10/2026
01/09/2026 Thin Client Devices Supply Low 22/09/2026
01/09/2026 Higher Education Consultancy Services (India) High 30/09/2026
01/09/2026 Safety And Assurance Framework High 02/11/2026
01/09/2026 Concrete Structural Repair Works - Montserrat Low 14/09/2026
01/09/2026 Payroll Services For Embassy Network (Germany) High 20/09/2026
01/09/2026 Laptops And Equipment Procurement (United Arab Emirates) High 03/09/2026
01/09/2026 Cancer Care Referral System Digitisation - Prior Information Notice PinLow 18/12/2026
01/09/2026 Development Control Plans For Hospitals High 25/09/2026
01/09/2026 Videoscopic Technology Provision High 13/10/2026
01/09/2026 Blinds And Window Film Fitting High 25/09/2026
01/09/2026 SOC, SIEM, And IR Services High 12/10/2026
01/09/2026 Engineering Consultancy Framework For Transport High 02/10/2026
01/09/2026 Environmental DNA Analysis Framework High 02/10/2026
01/09/2026 Barrier Mitigation Consultancy Services High 28/09/2026
01/09/2026 Automated Welding And Fabrication Equipment High 05/10/2026
01/09/2026 Electronic Funds Transfer Services High 30/09/2026
01/09/2026 Healthcare Equipment Framework Agreement High 28/09/2026
01/09/2026 Managed ICT Services High 28/09/2026
01/09/2026 Ion Chromatography System Supply High 09/10/2026
01/09/2026 Interpretation Services Excluding Irish High 28/09/2026
01/09/2026 Evaluation Of Education Therapy Service High 05/10/2026
01/09/2026 Specialist Graffiti Removal Services High 29/09/2026
01/09/2026 Leisure And Pool Supplies Framework High 30/09/2026
01/09/2026 Frameworks For Interview Suites And Equipment High 02/10/2026
01/09/2026 Ergonomic ATC Chairs Supply Low 09/10/2026
31/08/2026 Inclusion And Disability Plan Development Low 21/09/2026
31/08/2026 Workwear Supply And Laundry Services Low 21/09/2026
31/08/2026 Hot Meals For School Scheme Low 21/09/2026
31/08/2026 School Meals Provision Service Low 21/09/2026
31/08/2026 Hot School Meals Provision Low 21/09/2026
31/08/2026 Flood Resilience Consultancy Services Low 21/09/2026
31/08/2026 Boiler Replacement Works (Republic of Ireland) Low 22/09/2026
31/08/2026 Engineering Classroom Equipment Supply Low 22/09/2026
31/08/2026 Climate Action Works For School Low 25/09/2026
31/08/2026 Sports Floor Supply And Install Low 07/09/2026
31/08/2026 Renewable Energy Training Rigs Low 23/09/2026
31/08/2026 Pipework Installation And Replacement Low 01/10/2026
31/08/2026 Insurance Brokerage And Advisory Services High 28/09/2026
31/08/2026 Managed Security Services High 28/09/2026
31/08/2026 Cleaning Services For Facilities High 01/10/2026
31/08/2026 Creative Agency For Campaign Management High 28/09/2026
31/08/2026 Archiving Services Framework Agreement High 30/09/2026
31/08/2026 EV Charger Supply And Install High 29/08/2027
31/08/2026 Cloud-based HR System Provision High 30/09/2026
30/08/2026 Construction Of Accommodation Buildings Low 02/10/2026
29/08/2026 Asbestos Consultancy Services - Prior Information Notice PinLow 04/09/2026
28/08/2026 Flat Roof Upgrade And Weatherproofing Low 11/09/2026
28/08/2026 Flood Relief Surveys Low 25/09/2026
28/08/2026 Training For Beer Technicians (Republic of Ireland) Low 25/09/2026
28/08/2026 School Building Extensions And Works Low 30/09/2026
28/08/2026 Digital Leadership Coaching Services Low 30/09/2026
28/08/2026 Glamping Cabins Supply Low 22/09/2026
28/08/2026 Occupational Therapist Services Framework Low 28/09/2026
28/08/2026 Electrical Inspections And Services Low 29/09/2026
28/08/2026 Greenway Topographical Survey Services Low 28/09/2026
28/08/2026 Photography And Videography Panel Low 28/08/2031
28/08/2026 Hot Meals For School Scheme Low 18/09/2026
28/08/2026 9-seater Minibus Supply Low 28/09/2026
28/08/2026 Active Travel Infrastructure Works Low 25/09/2026
28/08/2026 Pedestrianisation And Street Upgrades Low 25/09/2026
28/08/2026 Ground Works For Glamping Site Low 22/09/2026
28/08/2026 White Fleet Vehicle Provision (Bahrain) High 22/09/2026
28/08/2026 Training Services For Education Projects (Greece) High 07/09/2026
28/08/2026 Engineering Consultancy For Road Project High 30/09/2026
28/08/2026 Security Operations And SIEM Services High 29/09/2026
28/08/2026 Bus Stop Printed Material Supply High 28/09/2026
28/08/2026 Pressure Reduction And Metering Systems High 26/08/2036
28/08/2026 Adapted And Non-adapted Vehicles High 02/10/2026
28/08/2026 Building Surveyor Framework For Valuations High 02/10/2026
28/08/2026 Microsoft Dynamics 365 Services High 01/10/2026
28/08/2026 Area Monitoring System Service High 30/09/2026
28/08/2026 Air Emissions Monitoring Programme High 23/09/2026
28/08/2026 Recruitment Agency Services Framework High 02/10/2026
27/08/2026 Ground Investigation For Remediation Low 28/09/2026
27/08/2026 Stone Cottage Restoration Works Low 30/09/2026
27/08/2026 Engineering Consultant For Water Scheme Low 18/09/2026
27/08/2026 Student Accommodation Construction Project Low 24/09/2026
27/08/2026 Hospital Water Metering Project Low 21/09/2026
27/08/2026 Vertical Bagging Machine Supply Low 17/09/2026
27/08/2026 Submersible Pump Installation Works (Ireland) Low 05/10/2026
27/08/2026 Construction Of 7 Houses Low 24/09/2026
27/08/2026 School Building Renovation And Extension Low 21/09/2026
27/08/2026 School Extension And Site Works Low 25/09/2026
27/08/2026 Youth Club Building Extension Low 17/09/2026
27/08/2026 Sea Wall Repair Works Low 17/09/2026
27/08/2026 Wheelchair Accessible Minibus Lease Low 24/09/2026
27/08/2026 School Boiler Upgrade Works Low 17/09/2026
27/08/2026 Solar PV And Battery System Low 17/09/2026
27/08/2026 Modular Buildings Supply And Installation Low 28/09/2026
27/08/2026 Carbon Market Readiness Support (Cameroon) Low 22/09/2026
27/08/2026 Replacement of cabinetry within a School - Montserrat Low 25/09/2026
27/08/2026 Primary School Extension Works High 21/09/2026
55% of Our Customers Renew Their Subscriptions

See What People Say

Testimonials Image
Open Speech Marks
Close Speech Marks
Our Customers Love Our Service

Below are some of our incredible clients

The Largest Collection Of Tenders In The UK